LONDON - Saturday 12 November 2016

CAST LIST : As at 10 Nov 2016

Please note that this is a provisional list and roles may be altered, added to and/or swapped around to accomodate cancellations etc.
We will try not to do that if at all possible though.

Region / Team Role

Team members (bold=confirmed/paid)

SMALL COUNCIL Symond Staunton, Master of Laws
Daniel Green
Wisdom Rossart, Master of Fires
Brad Jayakody
Varys, Master of Whisperers
Chris Chester
High Septa
Myre Haywood
Ser Gerold Hightower
Matthew Bambridge
Grand Maester Pycelle
Andrew Fergar
CROWNLANDS Qarlton Chelsted, Master of Coin
Adam Sibson
Joffrey Staunton
Alex Woodrow
Rendrew Rykker
Ben Royce

DRAGONSTONE

(House Targaryen)

Prince Rhaegar Targaryen
James Kinman
Lucerys Velaryon, Master of Ships
Alex Dziedzan
Kerren Bar Emmon
Benjamin Gill
Maester Gormon
Toby Brown
Septon Harald
John Rutherford

STORMLANDS

(House Baratheon)

Lord Robert Baratheon
Chris Hardman
Stannis Baratheon
Hugh Simpson
Selwyn Tarth
David Armstrong
Lyona Selmy
Emma Brett
Jon Connington
Jason Bardey
Maester Cressen
Jonathan Wadsworth
Septon Seamas
Simon Chard

THE NORTH

(House Stark)

Lord Rickard Stark
Alistair Bigos
Brandon Stark
Chris Cooling
Wyman Manderly
Carl Waltenberg
Arnald Karstark
Miles Coverdale
Willam Dustin
Michael Bishop
Maester Walys
Tom Hatfield

IRON ISLANDS

(House Greyjoy)

Lord Quellon Greyjoy
James Olver
Balon Greyjoy
Chris Claxton
Dovan Blacktyde
Ken Evans
Rodrik Harlaw
Ciaran O'Sullivan
Alynna Orkwood
Stacey Armour
Maester Qualen
Andy Clark
Urras the Drowned Man
Andrew Selkirk

RIVERLANDS

(House Tully)

Lord Hoster Tully
Joe Robinson
Catelyn Tully
Emma Liddell
Brynden Tully
Tom Hinds
Walder Frey
Jamie Paton
Walter Whent
David Kujala
Myla Mooton
Sian Murch
Maester Kym
Philip Collin
Septon Elmar
Bjarne Andreassen

VALE

(House Arryn)

Lord Jon Arryn
Andrew Bultitude
Elbert Arryn
Greg Moore
Anya Waynwood
Erin Glen
Yohn Royce
Andrew Sturman
Lance Corbray
Gerard Sweeney
Maester Colemon
Sam Gordon
Septon Morrow
Jonathan Terry

WESTERLANDS

(House Lannister)

Lord Tywin Lannister, Hand of the King
Jevan Bryant
Jaime Lannister
Jonathan Deller
Duncan Lannister
Ben Hirsh
Damon Marbrand
Alasdair Weeks
Roland Crakehall
Paul Sharpe
Maester Creylen
Andreas Christodoulou
Septon Dennys
Dan Shaw
DORNE
(House Martell)
Prince Doran Martell
Arvid Breitenbach
Oberyn Martell
Robert Grayston
Ormond Yronwood
Bob Horton
Vittoria Dayne
Izzi Thomas-Davies
Dareo Dalt
Jon Parry
Maester Caleotta
Rebecca Williams
Septon Albin
Simon Childs
Jhalo the Red Priest
Dave Boundy

REACH

(House Tyrell)

Lady Olenna Tyrell
Clare Pryme
Mace Tyrell
Jake Selwyn
Leyton Hightower
Carl-Magnus Søgaard Christiansen
Randyll Tarly
Richard Willis
Paxter Redwyne
Conrad Williams
Maester Lomys
Adrian Noyce
Septon Ross
Tyrone Callaghan-Jones
THE CITADEL Archmaester Walgrave
Chris White
Archmaester Vaellyn
Chris Brown
Archmaester Marwyn
Ben Williams
THE BARDS Talla the Bard
Rebecca Corner
Adrew the Bard
Darren Grey
Ragged Ralf the Bard
Tom Parry
Sweet Sarran the Bard
Paul Howells
Lucas the Bard
Neil Parker
 
 
CONTROL TEAM MAP 1 CONTROL
Bruce Walton
MAP 2 CONTROL James Kemp
MAP 3 CONTROL Tom Hayllar
MAP 4 CONTROL Jerry Elsmore
MAP 5 CONTROL Paul Hill
Crownlands Control
Tom Mouat
Stormlands Control
Bernie Ganley
Westerlands Control
Andrew Hadley
North Control
Richard Hands
Iron Islands Control
John Powney
Riverlands Control
John Mizon
Vale Control
Jaap Boender
Dorne Control
Marc Seutter
Reach Control
Rob Cooper
Maester Bard Religion Control John Bassett
Maester Bard Religion Control Jonathan Pickles
Aerys Control Tim Campbell
Game Control Becky Ladley
Assistant Game Control Paul Holman
New Player Liaison Jim Wallman

Everybody Dies is currently full. If you'd like to be added to the waiting list then contact us to book.

Back to Future Games list

© Megagame Makers 2016